Achterhoek Ancestors

Calendar


    January 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Zacharias Pieck   Grietjen Pieck   Janna Geertruijt Schallenborgh   Berent Carl Schallenborgh   Jan Roerdinck   Berndeken Debbink   Eelsken ter Wijssche   Deefken Wissinck   Grietjen Jegers   Stijnttjen Eeltinck   Adam Greupink   Hinderck Paes   Mette ter Hoorne   Elisabeth Groepinck   Teunicken Ubbinck   Elsken te Kreijl   Marrijken Reesinck   Tonnes Lappenschaar   Peter van Brakel   Berendijna van Brakel   Harmen Rabelinck   Anna Maria Kalff   Willem Wisselinck   Jan van Albeslo   Jan te Kreijl   Harmen Pieck   Jan Reeckers   Aelttjen Kottmans   Gerrit Harmsen   Johannes Wesselinck   Jan te Kreijl   Anna Maria Pijper   Harmen Theben   Gerrit Barttram Corts   Jacob Grevinck   Willem Grevinck   Mechtelt Evers   Jan van Voorst   Berent van Voorst   Gerrit Daniel Satink   Abraham ten Hagen   Tilman ten Hagen   Hendrick Ketwich   Johannes ten Hagen   Elisabeth Agnies Verschage   Gerrit Hoijckinck   Harmen Grevinck   David Evers   Jan van Aelten   Evert van Cammen   Jacob Spaer   Jacobis Spaer   Fransijna Spaer   Joost ter Vile   Janna Geertruit Keuninck   Jenneken van Raesvelt   Willemine Raesvelt   Jacob Stenniken   Janna Stennikens   Hendersken Mensinck   Jan Stoffels   Henrick ter Vijle   Agnies Alijtt Bronckhorst   Teunis Wissink   Everdina Huiskamp   Gesina Willemina Oonk   Willem Vaags   Anna Gesina Vaags   Cassius G. Sercombe   Tonia Voskuil   Hannah Abbink   John R. Nieuwenhuis   Lida Prinsen   Wilhelmina van der Jagt   Gerritt Prange   John Vieberink   Cena   Grada Johanna Kleinhesselink   Hendrik Jan Renskers   Gerrit Jan Rensink   John Ruesink   Arnold van Hengel   Tony A. Brethouwer   John te Beest   Minnie E. van Bergen   Cobie J. Wubbels   Benjamin Meerdink   Lester H. Smith   Henry J. Hartman   Willemina Hendrika Heutink   Jennie   Wesley Giebink   Minnie G. Giebink   John H. Giebink   Johanna Giebink   Amelia Menning   Mathias J. Duven   Cora Levering   Sena Rexwinkel   James W Gijsbers   Josie Harmelink   Gerrit Harmelink   Minnie Harmelink   Jennie Somsen   Ina Sikkink   Mary Westerveld   William J. Speelberg   Henry J. Prange   John W. ten Hulsen   Dena Hietbrink   Lizzie Hietbrink   Tilly Prange   Martina Prange   Daniel te Hennepe   William Schreurs   Dirk W Huinink   Elmer H. Ruslink   Lester O Obbink   Thesa Marie te Grotenhuis   Jacob L. Ramaker   Jennie G. Haverkamp   Adriana H.   Mable Wieberdink   Frank Vrieze   Ruth Vrieze   Bertha Meinen   Ray Mensink   Robert Scheevel   Benjamin Kappers   Henry Kappers   Girtie Kappers   Sena   Royal E. Legters   Bernard Kleinhesselink   Frences Kleinhesselink   Alida Kobus   Johanna   Theador Bosman   John Meerdink   Gerhard Ramaker   Gesienna   William J. ten Pas   Mina Viergiver   Johannes Bruins   Jennie C. Bruins   Helena J. Kastein   Delia M. Boeijink   Gehrd Ebbers   Mabel Wilterding   Hans Hengeveld   Aleida B.   John Peters   Maria   Gerrit Assink   Henry Harbers   Bertha Brethouwer   Maggie Greving   Anna   Haddie Pakkebier   Dina Pakkebier   Gertij Pakkebier   John Kappers   Minnie Gijsberts   Jennie Gijsberts   Derk Jan te Grotenhuis   Jesse Benjamin Vossekuil   Gerret Somsen   William Heebink   Amelia Simmelink   Harry Simmelink   Dina Doornink   Bart J. Walvoort   Regina A.E.   Helen Leemkuil   Ella Lieber   Lizzy Simmelink   Elisabeth te Slaa   Hendrikus Greupink   Jacoba Hoftijzer   John Kappers   Bernard Kleinhesselink   Frances Kleinhesselink   George S. Gijsbers   Josephine Tammel   Ottilie Tammel   Lena te Selle   Benjamin te Selle   Henry te Kronnie   Garret Hijink   Antoine te Kronnie   Minnie Rusink   Leonard E Bennink   Adam Schuster   John Garret Debbink   Lena Verhulst   William Ruslink   Albert Walter Reslink   Gerrit Jan Hesselink / Janna G...   Gerhard Willem Antonij Boland ...