Achterhoek Ancestors

Calendar


    June 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Aafke Jensema   Janna Maria Bökers   Christina Waliën   Anny M. Onnink   Johanna Wilhelmina Wiekamp   John Roerdink   Minnie Prinsen   Jan Arnold Baarschers   Annie ten Hulsen   Lida A. Wikkerink   Willie Hebrink   Isaac Heilbron   Hendrika Prange   Gerrit te Beest   Hugo A. van Bergen   Emma Boland   Garret Nijenhuis   Albert Wieberdink   Annie Wieberdink   William Hartman   Ella Mensink   Mathilda Gijsbers   Lena D.   Caroline   George A Hoftiezer   Minnie Kemink   Bernice Kemink   Arnie Hoftiezer   Jannetje Veenendaal   Crissie Ruesink   Rudolph Speelberg   Annie Prange   Henry J. Prange   Sara Boland   Arthur J Schreurs   Benny J Huinink   John Vieberink   Aloff B. te Grotenhuis   Harvey J. Mentink   Hendrick Jan Haverkamp   Dina Prinsen   Lena Ramaker   Herbert M. Boland   Jacie Elfrink   George Nagel   Fredrick Ramaker   Chris Meinen   Henry Soerens   Henry W. Dicker   Catherine M. Kortschot   Jennie Meenk   William A. Duijser   Hannah Ebbers   Lucy Wilterding   Lucius Wilterding   Dottie Wilterding   Lou Hengeveld   Lena Hengeveld   Wilhelmina   Henry Deunk   Kati   Agnes Manschot   John Harbers   Martin Pakkebier   Maggie   Lizzie Kappers   Cathrina   Willemina Rademaker   Lisebeth Berendina Vossekuil   Eduard Vossekuil   Gerrit W. Simmelink   Albert Somsen   Edward Simmelink   Wilhelmina Achterhof   Gerrit Hendrik te Grotenhuis   Minnie   Henry Vrieze   John Vrieze   Gertruida Heebink   Augusta   Dena   Johanna   Theodore W. Lieber   Mabel J. Lammers   Gerrit Jan Leemkuil   Tena Ruesink   Barney ten Pas   Minnie   Cynthia ten Pas   Elisabeth Somsen   Lester Hijink   William Hoopman   Benjamin Richard Prange   Lizzie Prange   Anna Geertruid Damkot   Engelbartus Damkot   Goswijn Willem van der Lawick   Aaltjen Graven   Aaltje Bratt   Roosje Helena Poppers