Achterhoek Ancestors

Calendar


    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Berend ten Borninckhoff   Sylvia Ribbink   Derrick Wubbels   Jennie Kuenen   Berendina Hendrika Lammers   Elizabeth   Ella Vardink   Henry ten Pas   Dirk W. Nieuwenhuis   Derk Willem Neerhof   Johanna Gesina Prangen   Dirk William Huenink   Benj. Veldhorst   Sarah   Lijda J. Soerens   Arend Lubbers   Benjamin ten Pas   Garret John Kappers   Grada Johanna Gesiena Rauwerdi...   Hendrik Jan Kooyers   Julia Kooyers   Anna F.   Jetta Heilbron   Davie Heilbron   Jane   Hanna Leefferdink   Gerritje   Grada H. Vrieze   Delia B. Wassink   Delos H. Smith   Evelyn C. Smith   Oliver H. Smith   Derrick Klumpers   John ter Beest   John W Eppink   Christiaan Glewen   Henrietta J.   Abram Beijers   Gerrit J. Hoftiezer   Hannah   Josie Holdinga   Nellie D.   Maud Mensink   Effa Mensink   Hendrika te Grotenhuis   Henry J. Sikkink   Sikkink   Sherwin Hoftiezer   Earl Loohuis   John William Hinkamp   Liddy Pietenpol   Grace   Minnie Abbink   Minnie   Minnie Prange   Berendina   Henry J. Meinen   Henry Huinink   Martin Prange   Willem Wissink   Hattie te Hennepe   Annie C.   Sara   Gertrude   Elizabeth   Gertrud te Bokkel   John Prinsen   Mary Wesselink   Ira Nagel   Edward Nagel   John Hingeveld   John Gussinklo   Christina Smalbraak   Henry W Pietenpol   Ethel M. Klomps   Berendena Klomps   Arent Jan Hilbelink   Delia ten Pas   Willie Brethouwer   Henry Brethouwer   Walter Graaskamp   Violet Ribbink   Hattie Borninkhof   Jane   John Koskamp   Susan Koskamp   Clarence Krainbrink   Bell   Edgar Meerdink   Frank Elsinghorst   Ralph Boeijink   Henry Ebbers   Wessel Ebbers   Emma   Minnie   Louis Hengeveld   Dick Pietenpol   Anna Heusinkveld   Jennie Heusinkveld   Julia Manschot   Evert Geurink   Johanna   Willie Apenhorst   Elsie Ruesink   Johanna Nijland   Katie   Minie Pakkebier   Henry Ruesink   Dirk J. Jagerink   Johanna Christina   Cris Gijsberts   Willie James Berenschot   Gerrit Adolph Renskers   Willem Renskers   Mabel Willink   Geertruid te Grotenhuis   Sarah Simmelink   Matheus? Achterhof   Johannes Achterhof   Johanna Willemina Jagerink   Gerrit Willem te Grotenhuis   John Snoeijenbos   Winifred Klanderman   Garret Klanderman   Elisabeth Heebink   Fred Geurkink   Jane   John G? Brusse   Hannah Heebink   Dinah te Slaa   Harold Nijenhuis   Herman Graaskamp   Harmine   Denah Hoorneburg   Dora Hunink   Abrah Hoftijzer   Jennie Lensink   Christian Leemkuil   Alphons Tammel   Hendrik te Selle   Jennie te Selle   Ira te Selle   William Koenders   Henry J. te Beest   Ellen   Garrett J te Kronnie   Minnie Hijink   Anna Hoopman   Gezina te Kronnie   Roy Prange   Cennis? Rusink   Cenie Rusink   John H. Schreurs   Emma L   Jennie Koekoek   Mechtelt Rodespijker   Ralph Kastein   Gerrit Veenendaal   Hendrik Jan Rotmans   Frederick Borgstedt